Colordrom logo

MRF Corp has introduced the state of the art computerized tinting system for water based paints. These tinting systems are installed at the 'Colordrome' dealer and have the ability to tint a large number of attractive shades. The Water based system is presently provided for the advanced AquaFresh range of water borne PU based wall finishes for both the Interior and Exterior (refer the write up for the product under 'Products').

The tinting system enables the dealer to provide you with your choice of colour from over 1000 shades within minutes. This advanced system further ensures that the same shade is made available to you at a future date also without any visual shade variation (shade variation of previous coating due to weathering can be expected). Contact any of our offices to get information on the Colordrome dealer nearest to you.

Tintin Machine

Dealers List

Displaying 21-30 of 55 results.
NameCityAreaContact Number1Contact Number2
KASI HARDWARESCHENNAIKEELKATTALAI044-431563939841028449
MONISH COLOR CORPORATIONAHMEDABADHALIM'S KHADAKI079-256210849998332277
SRI LAKSHMI MARKETINGTIRUPATHILEELA MAHAL CIRCLE0877-22802439440270089
J.P PAINTSMUMBAIKANDIVALI CHARKOP22286745019820763971
PAINT HOUSENAGPURDHANTOLI78759966000712-2447062
MARIYA AGENCIESN.PARAVURCANAL ROAD8089111100
SHAIKH HARDWAREMARGAOGOGOL86980071069403270140
LUTHRA PAINTSDELHIGEETA COLONY91366352038800742742
HANUMAN PAINTSJODHPURMANDOR ROAD92144-1053691668-44961
JAI BHARAT TRADERSSONEPATMAMA BHANJA CHOWK92155476109254034394