Colordrom logo

MRF Corp has introduced the state of the art computerized tinting system for water based paints. These tinting systems are installed at the 'Colordrome' dealer and have the ability to tint a large number of attractive shades. The Water based system is presently provided for the advanced AquaFresh range of water borne PU based wall finishes for both the Interior and Exterior (refer the write up for the product under 'Products').

The tinting system enables the dealer to provide you with your choice of colour from over 1000 shades within minutes. This advanced system further ensures that the same shade is made available to you at a future date also without any visual shade variation (shade variation of previous coating due to weathering can be expected). Contact any of our offices to get information on the Colordrome dealer nearest to you.

Tintin Machine

Dealers List

Displaying 11-20 of 55 results.
NameCityAreaContact Number1Contact Number2
HARSH PAINTS CORPORATIONDELHIKOTLA MUBARAKPUR011-246567149810133863
GOWTHAM AND COERODESATHY ROAD0424-65048889865351144
SUBHASH CHANDER SETHIFATEHABADJAWAHAR CHOWK94160236009812640500
J.C.AGENCYGHAZIABADAMBEDKAR ROAD0120-279749298104-42888
JAIN CEMENT & IRON TRADERSGURGAONDLF PHASE II98999255509810878056
GROVER HARDWARE & STOREHISARDCM ROAD, HISAR94160409209896621021
PALCHODHURY ELECTRICALS & ASSOCIATEDHOWRAHSri Ramkrishna Mandir Path98306116489903633866
TIRUPATHI PAINTSHYDERABADJAMBAGH 93460117809849044456
SHYAM STORESJAIPURSODALA, AJMER ROAD0141-222146798281-18482
HANUMAN PAINTSJODHPURMANDOR ROAD92144-1053691668-44961